We’ve Got You Covered!

Alaska3002201058
Arizona3002198893
Arkansas3002197374
California6009118
Colorado766834
Connecticut3002196106
Delaware3002186831
District of Columbia3002187290
FloridaL119868
Georgia226571
Hawaii574367
Idaho3002189281
Illinois3002186561
Indiana3848634
Iowa3002203122
Kansas20483573
Kentucky1234742
Louisiana1022152
MaineAGN433310
Maryland3002227398
Massachusetts3002208211
Michigan20483573
Minnesota40830760
Mississippi15044810
Missouri3002192597
Montana3002186406
Nebraska3002190472
Nevada3841949
New Hampshire3002186462
New Jersey3002191643
New Mexico3002207924
North Carolina3002207396
North Dakota3002187510
Ohio1471657
Oregon3002198534
Pennsylvania1093029
Rhode Island3002186508
South Carolina3002188803
South Dakota10030072
Tennessee3002206708
Texas2918703
Utah960077
Vermont3002187601
Virginia155239
Washington1179404
West Virginia3002189077
Wyoming529630

Idelic Insurance

Click here to return to Idelic Insurance Overview

Return

©2022 Idelic. Idelic Inc., Idelic Insurance Agency, LLC. are trademarks of Idelic, Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Insurance products are offered through Idelic Insurance Agency, LLC., an insurance agency/insurance producer. The Idelic Insurance Agency, LLC. business address is 395 Federal Street #6958 Pittsburgh, PA 15212 and Idelic Insurance, LLC. is currently licensed in California, number 6009118. The insurance products are underwritten (and sold by) by various licensed insurance companies. Coverage may vary by state and is not available in all states. All insurance products are governed by the terms, conditions, limitations and exclusions set forth in the applicable insurance policy. Any information on the website does not in any way alter, supplement, or amend the terms, conditions, limitations or exclusions of the applicable insurance policy. Idelic Insurance Agency, LLC. may receive a commission from an insurer or other intermediary and/or additional compensation in connection with the sale of insurance.